Sans_titre_1.jpg

Liste des participants

Nombre d'inscrits : 53
a
BOUSRIH ABIR
Laboratoire : Modesfi
Ivana Aleksovska
Laboratoire : INRA
Juliette Archambeau
Laboratoire : BIOGECO
Sandie Arnoux
Laboratoire : UMR BIOEPAR
Pierre Aumond
Laboratoire : UMRAE
Raphaël Aussenac
Laboratoire : INRA - UMR ISPA
b
Clément Barthélémy
Laboratoire : Laboratoire de Génétique et de Pathologies des Mollusques Marins
Caroline Bidot
Laboratoire : INRA - ISPA
Denis Brizard
Laboratoire : Laboratoire de Biomecanique et Mécanique des Chocs, IFSTTAR
François Brun
Laboratoire : Acta
Samuel Buis
Laboratoire : INRA EMMAH
c
Alexandre Changenet
Laboratoire : BIOGECO INRA
CEDRIC CHAUVE
Laboratoire : Dept of Mathematics, Simon Fraser University
JINLIANG CHEN
Laboratoire : EGFV, INRA
François Clautiaux
Laboratoire : Institut de Mathématiques de Bordeaux
Pietro Marco Congedo
Laboratoire : DeFI Team (INRIA Saclay Île-de-France, Ecole Polytechnique), CMAP Lab
d
Sébastien Da Veiga
Laboratoire : Safran
Mohsen DAVOUDKHANI
Laboratoire : INRA
Pierre Derennes
Laboratoire : Onera Toulouse
Hilaire Drouineau
Laboratoire : Irstea
e
Pauline Ezanno
Laboratoire : UMR1300 BIOEPAR
f
Robert Faivre
Laboratoire : MIAT INRA
Alain Franc
Laboratoire : INRA UMR BioGeCo & INRIA équipe Pleiade
h
Pierre Hankach
Laboratoire : IFSTTAR/MAST
Maria-Belen Heredia
Laboratoire : Irstea
i
Mark Irvine
Laboratoire : UMR ISPA
k
Bill Kayser
Laboratoire : UMRAE
l
Patrick Lambert
Laboratoire : Irstea EABX
François Lavallee
Laboratoire : LISC (IRSTEA)
ODILE LECCIA
Laboratoire : IRSTEA - ETBX
Patrice Lecharpentier
Laboratoire : Agroclim, INRA Avignon
Jérémy LOBRY
Laboratoire : Irstea EABX
Denis Loustau
Laboratoire : INRA, UMR ISPA
m
STEPHANIE MAHEVAS
Laboratoire : Ifremer, EMH
Heredia Guzman Maria Belen
Laboratoire : Irstea
Gildas Mazo
Laboratoire : Inra
Alain Mollier
Laboratoire : ISPA
Joseph Morlier
Laboratoire : ICA/SUPAERO
p
Alexis Paumier
Laboratoire : IRSTEA
Sébastien Picault
Laboratoire : BIOEPAR (UMR 1300 INRA Oniris), CRIStAL (UMR 9189 Univ. Lille)
Camille POULET
Laboratoire : IRSTEA
r
Thomas RECHT
Laboratoire : I2M (Dpt TREFLE) - Université de Bordeaux
Bruno Ringeval
Laboratoire : ISPA
Mickaël Rivier
Laboratoire : ArianeGroup - Inria Bordeaux Sud-Ouest
Lauriane Rouan
Laboratoire : CIRAD
Sébastien Roux
Laboratoire : MISTEA (Inra-Montpellier)
s
Cassandre Saguet
Laboratoire : Ifremer LER/LR Sète
Francois Sanson
Laboratoire : Inria Bordeaux Sud-Ouest
Jean-Christophe Soulié
Laboratoire : Unité Recyclage et Risque - CIRAD Réunion
t
Léonard Torossian
Laboratoire : MIAT/IMT
v
Pierre-Olivier Vandanjon
Laboratoire : Ifsttar/Ame/ease
Thibaut VINE
Laboratoire : UMR GENIAL
y
Boyam Fabrice YAMEOGO
Laboratoire : IFFSTAR
Personnes connectées : 1